Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm, LC/SC, OM3, MM, turquoise, 3.0m

Šifra artikla: 21.99.8713
44,34 kn
Količina:
Dodaj u košaricu
- Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring - Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm, OM3 - Color: Turquoise - Length: 3.0 m - Quantity of fibre: 2 - Conductor composition: Compact conductor - Cable type: Duplex Cable - External cable: No - Fibre section: 50/125µm OM3 - Side 1 Connector Type: LC - Side 2 Connector Type: SC - Kevlar strain relief: Yes - External cable diameter: 2.8×6 mm - Mantle of external cable: PVC - Cable LSOH: No