TP-Link JetStream 8-port Gigabit PoE+ Smart preklopnik (Switch), 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports + 2×SFP ports (116W)

Šifra artikla: T1500G-10MPS
1.441,55 kn
Količina:
Dodaj u košaricu
Features - 8 802.3af/at compliant PoE+ ports, with total PoE power budget of 116W and useful PoE power management features - Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring - Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication - L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications - EB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features - Dual Firmware Image improves reliability and up-time of your networ HARDWARE FEATURES - Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p - Interface: * 8× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+ * 2× 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) - Network Media: * 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) *100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) * 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF * 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF - Fan Quantity: 1 - Power Supply: 100-240V, 50/60Hz - Power Consumption: * Maximum (PoE on): 136.6W (220V/50Hz) * Maximum (PoE off): 20.6W (220V/50Hz) - PoE+ Ports (RJ45): * Standard: 802.3at/af compliant * PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports * Power Supply: 116W - Dimensions (W×D×H): 294×180×44 mm PERFORMANCE - Switching Capacity: 20Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 14.9Mpps - MAC Address Table: 8K - Packet Buffer Memory: 512KB - Jumbo Frame: 9KB SOFTWARE FEATURES - Quality of Service: * 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority * 4 priority queues * Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR * Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting * Voice VLAN - L2 Features: * IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 * 802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group) * Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP * BPDU Filtering/Guard * TC/Root Protect * Loop back detection * 802.3x Flow Control * LLDP, LLDP-MED - VLAN: Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) - Access Control List: L2-L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports - Security: * Port Security * DHCP Snooping * IP-MAC-Port Binding * ARP Inspection * 802.1x and Radius Authentication * SSH v1/v2 * SSL v3/TLSv1 * Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control * Dos Defend - Management: * Web-based GUI * Command Line Interface(CLI) through telnet * SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and * TP-LINK private MIBs * RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) * CPU Monitoring * Port Mirroring * Time Setting: SNTP * Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web * System Diagnose: VCT * SYSLOG & Public MIBS * Dual Image OTHERS - Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS - System Requirements: Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista, 7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux - Environment: * Operating Temperature: 0C - 40C (32F - 104F); * Storage Temperature: -40C - 70C (-40F - 158F) * Operating Humidity: 10% - 90% non-condensing * Storage Humidity: 5% - 90% non-condensing - Package Contents: * T1500G-10MPS * Power Cord * Installation Guide * Resource CD * Rackmount Kit * Rubber Feet